demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Yevgeni Lazarev
Yevgeni Lazarev
Advertisement
Yevgeni Lazarev info
Born: 31 March, 1937
Also Known As: Yevgeni Lazarev, Eugene Lazarev, Evgueni Lazarev, Eugene Lazrev, Evgenij Lazarev, Evgeny Lazarev, Ye. Lazarev
Known for: Lord of War , Duplex , Iron Man 2 , The Sum of All Fears , The Saint and more.
Watch movies with Yevgeni Lazarev online
Movie Year
Iron Man 2 Iron Man 2 2010
Where Yevgeni Lazarev born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Yevgeni Lazarev was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Yevgeni Lazarev was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Yevgeni Lazarev filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Yevgeni Lazarev acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Iron Man 2 - Anton Vanko (as Eugene Lazarev) $200M 2010 $128M $312M
The Saint - President Karpov (as Evgeny Lazarev) $68M 1997 $16.3M $61.4M
The Sum of All Fears - General Dubinin (as Eugene Lazarev) $68M 2002 $31.2M $118M
Lord of War - General Dmitri (as Eugene Lazarev) $42M 2005 $9.39M $24.1M
Duplex - Mr. Dzerzhinsky (as Eugene Lazarev) $40M 2003 $4.62M $9.65M
Driven to Kill (video) - Bartender (as Eugene Lazarev) $10M 2009
Turetskiy gambit - Tsar Alexander II $4M 2005
The Quickie - Uncle Anatoly (as Eugene Lazarev) $3M 2001
Crescent Star (short) - Advisor $5K 2005
The Swim (short) - Faculty Advisor $3K 2008
Crime and Punishment - Zosimov (as Ye. Lazarev) 1970
Cherez Gobi i Khingan - Actor 1981
Ottsy i dedy - Actor 1982
Queen of the Gypsies - Actor 1975
Tishina - Actor 1964
Odnazhdy dvadtsat let spustya - Actor 1980
Dlinnyy den - Actor 1961
Chastnaya zhizn - Actor 1982
Vasiliy Surikov - Surikov 1959
Bolshaya-malaya voyna - Kotovsky 1980
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Christopher Walken photo Christopher Walken
March 31, 1943
Queens, New York, USA
Richard Chamberlain photo Richard Chamberlain
March 31, 1934
Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
Deborah Kara Unger photo Deborah Kara Unger
March 31, 1964
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Jessica Szohr photo Jessica Szohr
March 31, 1985
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Rhea Perlman photo Rhea Perlman
March 31, 1948
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page