pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Yibai Zhang
Advertisement
Yibai Zhang info
Born: 10 February, 1963
Also Known As: Yibai Zhang, Zhang Yi Bai, Yi Bai Zhang
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Curiosity Kills the Cat , Lost Indulgence , Shuang shi ji , The Message , Kung Fu Hustle and more.
Where Yibai Zhang born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Yibai Zhang was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Yibai Zhang was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Yibai Zhang filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Yibai Zhang acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Kung Fu Hustle - Inspector Chan (as Zhang Yi Bai) $20M 2004 $269K $17.1M
The Message - Actor $7M 2009
Curiosity Kills the Cat - Director, Writer (writer) $2.5M 2006
Shuang shi ji - Co-producer $1.3M 2008
Lost Indulgence - Director, Writer (screenplay) 2008
The Longest Night in Shanghai - Director, Actor, Writer (screenplay) 2007
Go Lala Go! - Supervising Producer 2010
Looking for Jackie - Director 2009
Spring Subway - Director 2002
About Love - Director 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Emma Roberts photo Emma Roberts
February 10, 1991
Rhinebeck, New York, USA
Philip Glenister
February 10, 1963
London, England, UK
Keeley Hawes photo Keeley Hawes
February 10, 1976
London, England, UK
Makenzie Vega photo Makenzie Vega
February 10, 1994
Los Angeles, California, USA
Max Brown photo Max Brown
February 10, 1981
Ilkley, Yorkshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page