joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Yolanda Pecoraro
Yolanda Pecoraro
Yolanda Pecoraro info
Born: 28 February, 1985
Height: 1.69 (5' 6½")
Nickname: Yolie
Known for: 4 1/4 (short) , Once Fallen , The Ugly Truth , Death Calls , Death Tunnel and more.
Watch movies with Yolanda Pecoraro online
Movie Year
Once Fallen Once Fallen 2010
Where Yolanda Pecoraro born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Yolanda Pecoraro was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Yolanda Pecoraro was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Yolanda Pecoraro filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Yolanda Pecoraro acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Ugly Truth - Sexy Woman $38M 2009 $27.6M $88.9M
Death Tunnel - Elizabeth $1.5M 2005
4 1/4 (short) - Simone $10K 2005
Death Calls - Christina 2009
Once Fallen - Rosa 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sarah Bolger photo Sarah Bolger
February 28, 1991
Dublin, Ireland
Bernadette Peters photo Bernadette Peters
February 28, 1948
Queens, New York, USA
Gilbert Gottfried photo Gilbert Gottfried
February 28, 1955
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Rory Cochrane photo Rory Cochrane
February 28, 1972
Syracuse, New York, USA
John Turturro photo John Turturro
February 28, 1957
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page