Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Yoshiko Kayama
Yoshiko Kayama info
Born: 1 January, 1944
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Also Known As: Yoshiko Kayama, Miko Kayama
Known for: Koi to namida no taiyф , Otokonokao wa rirekisho , Tenpo suiko, Arashi o yobu juhachi, Edogawa Rampo no injы and more.
Where Yoshiko Kayama born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Yoshiko Kayama was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Yoshiko Kayama was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Yoshiko Kayama filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Yoshiko Kayama acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Otokonokao wa rirekisho - Actress 1966
Tenpo suiko-den: ohara yugaku - Kuno 1976
Arashi o yobu juhachi-nin - Actress (as Miko Kayama) 1963
Koi to namida no taiyф - Murasaki Asuka 1966
Edogawa Rampo no injы - Actress (as Miko Kayama) 1977
Tsukiyo no wataridori - O to yo 1963
Lost Spring - Actress 1967
Anego - Sumie Yoshimoto (as Miko Kayama) 1988
Three Outlaw Samurai - Oyasu 1964
Hotsprings Holiday - Emiko Kano 1968
Jinsei gekijф - Seishun aiyoku zankyohen - Actress (as Miko Kayama) 1973
Akutф shain yыkyф-den - Actress 1968
BGS of Ginza - Miwa 1965
Aa koe naki tomo - Kyo 1972
The House of the Sleeping Virgins - Actress 1968
Nippon Paradise - Mitsuko 1964
Yoake no futari - Actress 1968
Hana to ryu seiun aizo dotohen - Actress 1973
Kawakkaze yarф tachi - Writer (story "Ariko no ki") 1963
Hi mo tsuki mo - Actress 1969
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Viva Bianca photo Viva Bianca
January 1, 1970
83
Nicole Gale Anderson photo Nicole Gale Anderson
January 1, 1970
August 1990
Humphrey Bogart photo Humphrey Bogart
January 1, 1970
New York City, New York, U
Richard Roxburgh photo Richard Roxburgh
January 1, 1962
Albury, New South Wales, Australia
Brandon T. Jackson photo Brandon T. Jackson
January 1, 1970
March 1984
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page