trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Yvette Thompson
Advertisement
Yvette Thompson info
Born: 14 August, 1976
Birth Name: Yvette Meeks
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Known for: The Immigrant (short) , The Morning After (short) , E.S.P. (video) , Anomie (short) , The Last John (short) and more.
Where Yvette Thompson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Yvette Thompson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Yvette Thompson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Yvette Thompson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Yvette Thompson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
E.S.P. (video) - Michelle $30K 2007
The Morning After (short) - Ani 2010
The Immigrant (short) - Newscaster 2007
The Last John (short) - Renee 2008
Anomie (short) - Layla 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Marcia Gay Harden photo Marcia Gay Harden
August 14, 1959
La Jolla, California, USA
Mila Kunis photo Mila Kunis
August 14, 1983
Chernovtsy, Ukrainian SSR, USSR
Catherine Bell photo Catherine Bell
August 14, 1968
London, England, UK
Raoul Bova photo Raoul Bova
August 14, 1971
Rome, Lazio, Italy
Steve Martin photo Steve Martin
August 14, 1945
Waco, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page