demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Advertisement
Zach Hanner
Advertisement
Zach Hanner info
Born: 17 June, 1969
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Also Known As: Zach Hanner, Zack Hanner
Known for: Big Fish , Domestic Disturbance , The Patriot , Runaway Jury , Forrest Gump and more.
Where Zach Hanner born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Zach Hanner was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Zach Hanner was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Zach Hanner filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Zach Hanner acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Patriot - British Field Officer $110M 2000 $22.4M $113M
Big Fish - Cashier $70M 2003 $207K $66.3M
Runaway Jury - Ted $60M 2003 $11.8M $49.4M
Forrest Gump - Barracks Recruit (uncredited) $55M 1994 $330M
Domestic Disturbance - Police Technician (as Zack Hanner) $53M 2001 $14M $45.2M
Black Knight - Guard #3 $50M 2001 $11.1M $33.4M
Dead Heist - Rich $250K 2007
The Only Thing (short) - Tim $10K 2007
Ball of Wax - Angry Fan 2003
The Pink House - Young Cuffley 2003
Vampire Princess Miyu (video) - Larva (AnimEigo 2001) (voice: English version) 1988
Bubblegum Crisis (video short) - Gibson, Boomer, Kou, Additional Voices (voice: English version) 1987
Metal Skin Panic Madox-01 (video) - First Lt. Kilgore (voice: English version) 1987
Clowns - Sgt. Pellegrino 2000
Dog Nights - Spunk 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joshua Leonard photo Joshua Leonard
June 17, 1975
Houston, Texas, USA
Jason Patric photo Jason Patric
June 17, 1966
Queens, New York, USA
John Gallagher Jr. photo John Gallagher Jr.
June 17, 1984
Wilmington, Delaware, USA
James Corden photo James Corden
June 17, 1978
High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, UK
Scott Adkins photo Scott Adkins
June 17, 1976
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page