Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Zach Klinefelter
Advertisement
Zach Klinefelter info
Born: 7 August, 1979
Birth Name: Zachary William Klinefelter
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Zach Klinefelter, Zack Klinefelter, Zachary Klinefelter
Known for: Dark Measures (video) , Counting Days , Rocky Balboa , The Curse of Blanchard Hill (video) and more.
Where Zach Klinefelter born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Zach Klinefelter was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Zach Klinefelter was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Zach Klinefelter filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Zach Klinefelter acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Rocky Balboa - Boxing Spectator (uncredited) $24M 2006 $17M $70.3M
Dark Measures (video) - Camera Operator, Journalist, Writer (additional material), Cinematographer, Editor (uncredited), Assembly Editor (uncredited), Assistant Director (uncredited) $12.5K 2009
The Curse of Blanchard Hill (video) - Camera Operator, Cinematographer (second unit), Lighting Director (uncredited), Detective Peter, Writer (screenplay), Cinematographer (director of photography), E $10.5K 2006
Counting Days - Production Assistant (as Zack Klinefelter) 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Karl Urban photo Karl Urban
August 7, 1972
Wellington, New Zealand
Wayne Knight
August 7, 1955
Cartersville, Georgia, USA
Harold Perrineau photo Harold Perrineau
August 7, 1963
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Abbie Cornish photo Abbie Cornish
August 7, 1982
Lochinvar, New South Wales, Australia
Michael Shannon photo Michael Shannon
August 7, 1974
Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Latest Movies
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page