Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Zach Smith
Advertisement
Zach Smith info
Born: 1 October, 1987
Birth Name: Zachary Thomas Smith
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Known for: The Politician (video short) , The Spiral Project , Evil Behind You and more.
Where Zach Smith born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Zach Smith was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Zach Smith was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Zach Smith filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Zach Smith acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Evil Behind You - Terrorist 5 $200K 2006
The Spiral Project - Mickey $100K 2006
The Politician (video short) - Stunt Double $15 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ksenia Solo photo Ksenia Solo
October 1, 1987
Latvia
Jurnee Smollett photo Jurnee Smollett
October 1, 1986
New York City, New York, USA
Zach Galifianakis photo Zach Galifianakis
October 1, 1969
Wilkesboro, North Carolina, USA
Julie Andrews photo Julie Andrews
October 1, 1935
Walton-on-Thames, Surrey, England, UK
Stephen Collins photo Stephen Collins
October 1, 1947
Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Latest Movies
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page