demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Zachary Bostrom
Zachary Bostrom
Advertisement
Zachary Bostrom info
Born: 15 January, 1981
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Zachary Bostrom, Zach Bostrom
Awards: 1 win & 3 nominations
Known for: Waiting for the Wind (short) , 7 Songs , Unstrung Heroes , Dinosaur , Power Rangers Time Force: Photo Finish (video) and more.
Where Zachary Bostrom born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Zachary Bostrom was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Zachary Bostrom was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Zachary Bostrom filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Zachary Bostrom acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Dinosaur - Additional Voices (voice) $128M 2000 $38.9M $138M
Power Rangers Time Force: Photo Finish (video) - Mitch (as Zach Bostrom) 2001
Waiting for the Wind (short) - Grandson of R. Mitchum 1990
Unstrung Heroes - Additional Voices (voice) 1995 $7.93M
7 Songs - Student Assistant 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Eddie Cahill photo Eddie Cahill
January 15, 1978
New York City, New York, USA
Regina King photo Regina King
January 15, 1971
Los Angeles, California, USA
Chad Lowe photo Chad Lowe
January 15, 1968
Dayton, Ohio, USA
Michael Seater photo Michael Seater
January 15, 1987
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Victor Rasuk photo Victor Rasuk
January 15, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page