madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Zlatija Ocokoljic
Advertisement
Zlatija Ocokoljic info
Born: 26 September, 1975
Also Known As: Zlatija Ivanovic, Zlatija Ocokoljic, Zlatija Ocokoljic-Ivanovic
Known for: Ringeraja , Tears for Sale and more.
Where Zlatija Ocokoljic born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Zlatija Ocokoljic was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Zlatija Ocokoljic was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Zlatija Ocokoljic filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Zlatija Ocokoljic acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Ringeraja - Olga 2002
Tears for Sale - Gradska udovica (as Zlatija Ocokoljic-Ivanovic) 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Yaniv Schulman photo Yaniv Schulman
September 26, 1984
New York ci
Olivia Newton-John photo Olivia Newton-John
September 26, 1948
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Daniel Buran photo Daniel Buran
September 26, 1974
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
James Caviezel photo James Caviezel
September 26, 1968
Mount Vernon, Washington, USA
Talulah Riley photo Talulah Riley
September 26, 1985
Hertfordshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page