jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Zoltan Buday
Advertisement
Zoltan Buday info
Born: 15 November, 1952
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Zoltan Buday, Budai Zoltбn, Zoltбn Buday
Known for: Decoy , Mask of Death , Spinning Boris , Romani kris , X and more.
Where Zoltan Buday born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Zoltan Buday was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Zoltan Buday was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Zoltan Buday filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Zoltan Buday acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
X-Men: The Last Stand - Mutant Cure (uncredited) $210M 2006 $123M $234M
Decoy - Gunther $4M 1995
Mask of Death - Long Haired Henchman $2.5M 1996
Spinning Boris - Brayman's Bodyguard 2003
Romani kris - Cigбnytцrvйny - Bolyу (as Budai Zoltбn) 1997
The Surgeon - County General Patrol Guard 1995
Hei mao II - Alexander 1992
The Limit - Yuri 2004
Man with a Gun - Thug #2 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Virginie Ledoyen photo Virginie Ledoyen
November 15, 1976
Paris, France
Edward Asner photo Edward Asner
November 15, 1929
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Bob Gunton photo Bob Gunton
November 15, 1945
Santa Monica, California, USA
Shailene Woodley photo Shailene Woodley
November 15, 1991
Simi Valley, California, USA
Zena Grey photo Zena Grey
November 15, 1988
New York, USA
Latest Movies
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page