Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Zoltán Paszinger
Zoltán Paszinger info
Born: 31 March, 1972
Nickname: Singer
Known for: Just Sex and Nothing Else and more.
Where Zoltán Paszinger born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Zoltán Paszinger was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Zoltán Paszinger was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Zoltán Paszinger filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Zoltán Paszinger acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Just Sex and Nothing Else - Musician #6 $1.1M 2005
Salary

We always wonder how much actors are paid for their work. Everything depends on a movie. The list below provides you with the information about Zoltán Paszinger salary for the roles played in certain movies.

Movie Year Salary
Just Sex and Nothing Else 2005 $50
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jessica Szohr photo Jessica Szohr
March 31, 1985
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Shirley Jones photo Shirley Jones
March 31, 1934
Charleroi, Pennsylvania, USA
Richard Chamberlain photo Richard Chamberlain
March 31, 1934
Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
Rhea Perlman photo Rhea Perlman
March 31, 1948
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Daniel Mays photo Daniel Mays
March 31, 1978
Epping, Essex, England, UK
Latest Movies
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page