Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Zora Kerova
Zora Kerova
Zora Kerova info
Born: 11 August, 1950
Birth Name: Zora Ulla Keslerová
Also Known As: Zora Kerova, Zora Kerowa, Ulla Kesler, Ulla Z. Kesslerova, Ulla Zora Keslerova, Zora Keer, Zora Ulla Kesler, Zora Ulla Kesslerovб, Zora-Ulla Keslerovб, Zora-Ulla Kesslerovб
Known for: Altrove , Warriors of the Wasteland , Terror Express , The New York Ripper , Papа dice messa and more.
Where Zora Kerova born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Zora Kerova was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Zora Kerova was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Zora Kerova filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Zora Kerova acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Altrove - Actress (as Ulla Zora Keslerova) 1995
Terror Express - Anna 1979
Warriors of the Wasteland - Actress 1982
Papа dice messa - Actress 1996
The New York Ripper - Eva - Sex show performer) (as Zora Kerowa) 1982
La vera storia della monaca di Monza - Sister Virginia de Leyva 1980
Andel svбdн dбbla - Zanet Azбrt (as Ulla Kesler) 1988
Dreams About Zambezia - Actress 1982
Perverse Tales - Nathalie (as Zora Kerowa) 1980
Il fantasma di Sodoma - Succubus (uncredited) 1988
Retez - Marta 1981
Hansel e Gretel - Woman in bath (uncredited) 1990
La febbre americana - Lisa 1978
Antropophagus - Carol 1980
Luna di sangue - Mary (as Ulla Z. Kesslerova) 1989
Sexual Freedom - Anna (as Zora Keer) 1978
Cannibal Ferox - Pat Johnson (as Zora Kerowa), Soundtrack (performer: "Red River Valley") 1981
Mollo tutto - Actress 1995
Krehkй vztahy - Bбra (as Zora Ulla Kesslerovб) 1979
Vнtr v kapse - Ilonka (as Zora-Ulla Kesslerovб) 1982
Zora Kerova video

This part provides videos with Zora Kerova. It is always interesting to see the star on the screen whether it is an interview, movie, or just some video shots from life or professional carrier, etc. Enjoy your viewing!

La Ragazza del Vagone Letto (Trailer Italiano)

Cannibal Ferox(1981) Movie Review 2/3

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Chris Messina photo Chris Messina
August 11, 1974
New York City, New York, USA
Embeth Davidtz photo Embeth Davidtz
August 11, 1965
Lafayette, Indiana, USA
Anna Gunn photo Anna Gunn
August 11, 1968
Santa Fe, New Mexico, USA
Ian McDiarmid photo Ian McDiarmid
August 11, 1944
Carnoustie, Tayside, Scotland, UK
Hulk Hogan photo Hulk Hogan
August 11, 1953
Augusta, Georgia, USA
Latest Movies
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page