Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
David Kaye
Advertisement
David Kaye info
Born: 4 August, 1988
Also Known As: David Kaye, David A. Kaye, David A. Kayer
Known for: Legends of the Fall , Boom Boom Sabotage (video) , 3000 Miles to Graceland , Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2 , MXP: Most Xtreme Primate (video) and more.
Where David Kaye born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where David Kaye was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where David Kaye was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

David Kaye filmography

Here you can learn about the movies David Kaye acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
3000 Miles to Graceland - Jesse Waingrow $42M 2001 $7.16M $15.7M
Legends of the Fall - Samuel Decker Ludlow $30M 1994 $66.5M
MXP: Most Xtreme Primate (video) - Graham (as David A. Kaye) $12M 2003
Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2 - Kahuna (voice) 2004 $3.25M $9.11M
Boom Boom Sabotage (video) - Kud (voice) 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Will Stewart photo Will Stewart
August 4, 1971
Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
Frank Vincent photo Frank Vincent
August 4, 1939
North Adams, Massachusetts, USA
Dylan Sprouse photo Dylan Sprouse
August 4, 1992
Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy
Adhir Kalyan photo Adhir Kalyan
August 4, 1983
Durban, South Africa
Greta Gerwig photo Greta Gerwig
August 4, 1983
Sacramento, California, USA
Latest Movies
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page