pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Aerin Ross
Advertisement
Aerin Ross info
Born: 21 October, 1988
Also Known As: Shanee Wilson, Shanay Wilson
Known for: Socket and more.
Aerin Ross biography

This block contains the information about Aerin Ross and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Aerin Ross was born Aerin Michael Ross on October 21, 1988 to parents Marie and Darryl Ross of Palo Alto, California. The Ross family relocated to Los Angeles County in 1989, to work on the musical ambitions of Aerin's father. Aerin studied at the Prestigious American Academy of Dramatic Arts, and has worked as an actress and teacher of the arts in Hollywood, CA. Aerin Ross has yet to acquire the amount of success and status of her more prestigious family members. She is, however, a true gem.
Where Aerin Ross born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Aerin Ross was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Aerin Ross was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Aerin Ross filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Aerin Ross acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Socket - Nurse (as Shanee Wilson) 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Charlotte Sullivan photo Charlotte Sullivan
October 21, 1983
Toronto, Canada
Ken Watanabe photo Ken Watanabe
October 21, 1959
Uonuma, Japan
Carrie Fisher photo Carrie Fisher
October 21, 1956
Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
Matt Dallas photo Matt Dallas
October 21, 1982
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
David Clayton Rogers photo David Clayton Rogers
October 21, 1977
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Latest Movies
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page