Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ahmed Bedir
Advertisement
Ahmed Bedir info
Born: 1 May, 1947
Also Known As: Ahmed Bedir, Ahmed Bedeir
Known for: Ightisab , Iskanderija... lih? , Chafika et Metwal , Awdat al ibn al dal , Al and more.
Where Ahmed Bedir born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ahmed Bedir was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ahmed Bedir was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ahmed Bedir filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ahmed Bedir acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Chafika et Metwal - Actor 1979
Al-mohager - Tut 1994
Awdat al ibn al dal - Actor 1976
Ightisab - Actor 1989
Iskanderija... lih? - Actor (as Ahmed Bedeir) 1978
Batal min warak - Samir 1988
El Towk Wa El Eswera - Actor 1986
Take Care of Your Mind - Amin 1985
Ayam El Ro'ab - Actor 1988
Al sabr fi al-malahat - Actor 1986
Seket Safar - Actor 1986
The Yacoubian Building - Malaak (as Ahmed Bedeir) 2006
Silence... We're Rolling - Alphi (as Ahmed Bedeir) 2001
At the Door of the Minister - Dandani 1982
Downtown Girls - Beauty Shop Owner 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joanna Lumley photo Joanna Lumley
May 1, 1946
Srinagar, Kashmir, India
Bailey Chase photo Bailey Chase
May 1, 1972
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Nicholas Braun photo Nicholas Braun
May 1, 1988
Long Island, New York, USA
Julie Benz photo Julie Benz
May 1, 1972
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Leesa Rowland photo Leesa Rowland
May 1, 1965
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page