Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
A.J. Khan
Advertisement
A.J. Khan info
Born: 18 June, 1977
Birth Name: Anju Jena McIntyre
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Also Known As: A.J. Khan, AJ Khan, Anju McIntyre, A.J., A.J. Kahn
Known for: Blood Line , The Gold Bracelet , Vampiyaz (video) , Sexy Adventures of Van Helsing (video) , Kissing Jessica Stein and more.
Where A.J. Khan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where A.J. Khan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where A.J. Khan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

A.J. Khan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies A.J. Khan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Gold Bracelet - Dancer (as Anju McIntyre) $3M 2006
Kissing Jessica Stein - Location Translator (uncredited) $1M 2001 $347K $7.02M
Sexy Adventures of Van Helsing (video) - Philomenia $250K 2004
Vampiyaz (video) - Vampyros (as Anju McIntyre) $100K 2004
Blood Line - Janet Love $80K 2009
Muckman (video) - Asia Buchanan $50K 2009
Bacterium - Jed's babe $30K 2006
New York Wildcats (video) - Punter $3K 2005
That 70's Girl (video) - Mandy (as AJ Khan) 2003
Erotic Witch Project 2: Book of Seduction (video) - Dr. A.J. Khan, Makeup Artist (uncredited) 2000
Vampire Obsession (video) - Victim 2002
Sorority Sadists (video) - AJ - the Sorority President (as AJ Khan) 2000
The Lord of the G-Strings: The Femaleship of the String (video) - Spam (as A.J. Kahn), Makeup Artist 2003
Daughters of Darkness (video) - Vampire Mistress 2000
Sexy American Idle (video) - Ice 2003
Gladiator Eroticvs: The Lesbian Warriors (video) - Lesbian Spear Gladiator 2001
A Good Night to Die - Stripper 2003
The Making of 'Erotic Witch Project 2' (video documentary) - Makeup Artist (uncredited), Herself, Special Thanks 2000
Flesh for Olivia (video) - Melody 2002
Mistress Frankenstein (video) - The Hooker 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Meaghan Rath photo Meaghan Rath
June 18, 1986
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Willa Holland photo Willa Holland
June 18, 1991
Los Angeles, California, USA
Isabella Rossellini photo Isabella Rossellini
June 18, 1952
Rome, Italy
Max Records photo Max Records
June 18, 1997
Portland, Oregon, USA
Alana De La Garza photo Alana De La Garza
June 18, 1976
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page