madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Al Carabello
Al Carabello
Advertisement
Al Carabello info
Born: 21 September, 1980
Birth Name: Albert Carabello
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Known for: The Strike Zone (video) , Bottomfeeders , Beavergate and more.
Watch movies with Al Carabello online
Where Al Carabello born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Al Carabello was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Al Carabello was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Al Carabello filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Al Carabello acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bottomfeeders - Dave $500K 2001
The Strike Zone (video) - Rob 2001
Beavergate - Cody 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joseph Mazzello photo Joseph Mazzello
September 21, 1983
Rhinebeck, New York, USA
Maggie Grace photo Maggie Grace
September 21, 1983
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Luke Wilson photo Luke Wilson
September 21, 1971
Dallas, Texas, USA
Aleksa Palladino photo Aleksa Palladino
September 21, 1980
New York City, New York, USA
Christian Serratos photo Christian Serratos
September 21, 1990
Pasadena, California, USA
Latest Movies
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page