demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Aleksandr Semchev
Advertisement
Aleksandr Semchev info
Born: 16 April, 1969
Also Known As: Aleksandr Semchev, Alexander Semchev
Known for: Illusion of Fear , Korolyov , Reportery (video) , You and I , Rzhevskiy protiv Napoleona and more.
Where Aleksandr Semchev born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Aleksandr Semchev was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Aleksandr Semchev was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Aleksandr Semchev filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Aleksandr Semchev acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
You and I - Leonid (as Alexander Semchev) $20M 2011
Korolyov - Ulrikh $6M 2007
Rzhevskiy protiv Napoleona - Actor $5M 2011
Illusion of Fear - Actor $500K 2008
Reportery (video) - Actor 2008
Jacked$ - Customs Officer - Tamozhennik 2004
Chelovek v futlyare, chelovek v palto i chelovek vo frake - Arkadi Belikov 2005
Kolkhoz interteynment - Actor 2003
Mechtat ne vredno - Actor 2005
Den vyborov - Gubernator Yemelyanov 2007
Don't Even Think! Independence Play - Rudik 2004
Muzh moey vdovy - Shkaf 2010
The Wedding - Borzov 2000 $2.82K $16.8K
Samyy luchshiy film 3-DE - Actor 2011
Nebo v almazakh - Actor 1999
Nasha Russia. Yaytsa sudby - Actor 2010
Pierwszy milion - Piki (as Alexander Semchev) 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Max Beesley photo Max Beesley
April 16, 1971
Burnage, England, UK
Hayes MacArthur photo Hayes MacArthur
April 16, 1977
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Qi Shu photo Qi Shu
April 16, 1976
Taipei, Taiwan
David Lyons
April 16, 1976
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Martin Lawrence photo Martin Lawrence
April 16, 1965
Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Germany
Latest Movies
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page