joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alex Etel
Alex Etel
Advertisement
Alex Etel info
Born: 19 September, 1994
Birth Name: Alexander Nathan Etel
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Awards: 5 nominations
Known for: From Time to Time , The Water Horse , Ways to Live Forever , Millions and more.
Where Alex Etel born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alex Etel was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alex Etel was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alex Etel filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alex Etel acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Water Horse - Angus MacMorrow $45M 2007 $2.39M $40.4M
Ways to Live Forever - Felix $4M 2010
Millions - Damian 2004 $70.2K $6.58M
From Time to Time - Tolly 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Columbus Short photo Columbus Short
September 19, 1982
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Sanaa Lathan photo Sanaa Lathan
September 19, 1971
New York City, New York, USA
Kevin Zegers photo Kevin Zegers
September 19, 1984
Woodstock, Ontario, Canada
David McCallum photo David McCallum
September 19, 1933
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Jeremy Irons photo Jeremy Irons
September 19, 1948
Cowes, Isle of Wight, England, UK
Latest Movies
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page