Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alexander Kuznetsov
Alexander Kuznetsov
Advertisement
Alexander Kuznetsov info
Born: 2 December, 1959
Birth Name: Aleksandr Konstantinovich Kuznetsov
Also Known As: Alexander Kuznetsov, Alex Kuznetsov, Alex Kuz, Alex Kuzne, Aleksandr Kuznetsov
Spouse: Yuliya Rutberg (? – ?) (divorced) 1 son
Known for: Mirror Wars: Reflection One , Shadow Boxing , Lucky You , The Peacemaker , Space Cowboys and more.
Where Alexander Kuznetsov born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alexander Kuznetsov was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alexander Kuznetsov was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alexander Kuznetsov filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alexander Kuznetsov acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Space Cowboys - Russian Engineer $65M 2000 $18.1M $90.5M
Lucky You - Russian Player (as Alex Kuznetsov) $55M 2007 $2.71M $5.76M
The Peacemaker - Russian Controller $50M 1997 $12.3M $41.3M
Mirror Wars: Reflection One - Agent Sea $10M 2005
Shadow Boxing - Zmei $3.5M 2005
Agent Red - Kretz $2M 2000
Suspens. Sever-yug - Actor 1995
Nebyvalshchina - Neznam 1983
Bezumnyy reys - Actor 1992
Aelita, ne pristavay k muzhchinam! - Actor 1988
Vernymi ostanemsya - Actor 1989
Kometa - Actor 1983
Bespredel - Lieutenant 1989
Gospodin velikiy Novgorod - Actor 1984
Son v ruku, ili chemodan - Actor 1985
Dve strely. Detektiv kamennogo veka - Actor 1989
Vzbesivshiysya avtobus - Pilot 1991
Dzhek Vosmyorkin, amerikanets - Dzhek Vosmyorkin 1987
The Ice Runner - Petrov 1992
Prosti - Actor 1986
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Julie Harris photo Julie Harris
December 2, 1925
Grosse Pointe Park, Michigan, USA
Britney Spears photo Britney Spears
December 2, 1981
Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Brendan Coyle
December 2, 1963
Corby, Northamptonshire, England, UK
Cassie Steele photo Cassie Steele
December 2, 1989
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Steven Bauer photo Steven Bauer
December 2, 1956
Havana, Cuba
Latest Movies
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page