jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alexis Gosselin
Advertisement
Alexis Gosselin info
Born: 10 May, 2004
Birth Name: Alexis Faith Gosselin
Nickname: Sassy / Lexi / Lex / Wild Woman
Alexis Gosselin biography

This block contains the information about Alexis Gosselin and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Alexis Faith Gosselin was born on May 10, 2004 and is the oldest of the Gosselin sextuplets after which her sister Hannah Joy Gosselin, brothers Aaden Jonathan Gosselin, Collin Tomas Gosselin, youngest sister Leah Hope Gosselin, and Joel Kevin Gosselin who is the youngest of the six were born. The Gosselins are but a number of Sextuplets who were born at Hershey Medical Center in Hershey, Pennsylvania.
Where Alexis Gosselin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alexis Gosselin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alexis Gosselin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Andrea Anders photo Andrea Anders
May 10, 1975
Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Dallas Roberts photo Dallas Roberts
May 10, 1970
Houston, Texas, USA
Lauren Potter photo Lauren Potter
May 10, 1990
Inland Empire, California, USA
Paige O'Hara photo Paige O'Hara
May 10, 1956
Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, USA
Spencer Fox photo Spencer Fox
May 10, 1993
New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page