demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alexis Texas
Alexis Texas info
Born: 28 January, 1986
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Alexis Texas, Alexis Love
Awards: 1 win & 6 nominations
Known for: Internal Cumbustion 12 (video) , Hand to Mouth 6 (video) , Meet the Fuckers 8 (video) , I Love Big Butts (video) , Swimsuit Calendar Girls 2 (video) and more.
Watch movies with Alexis Texas online
Alexis Texas biography

This block contains the information about Alexis Texas and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Born at a military base in Panama, Alexis Texas was raised in a small town near San Antonio, Texas. Alexis describes herself as an outgoing and fun-loving person. In high school, she held tutorials for her male classmates on how to take off a girl's bra. While working at a college bar in October 2006, Alexis met some people working for the adult film company Shane's World. She agreed to appear in a film they were making entitled Shane's World's College Amateur Tour In Texas. In 2007, Alexis Texas, the white chick with perhaps the fattest ass in the history of porn, entered the business. Her 2009 release, "Alexis Texas is Buttwoman," is considered a modern-day porn classic. It won Best All Sex video at the 2009 AVN Awards and the 2009 XRCO award for Best Gonzo Movie. Since then, Alexis has gone on to become one of the most popular asses stars around.
Where Alexis Texas born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alexis Texas was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alexis Texas was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alexis Texas filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alexis Texas acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
I Love Big Butts (video) - Actress 2008
Internal Cumbustion 12 (video) - Actress 2008
Swimsuit Calendar Girls 2 (video) - Actress 2008
Meet the Fuckers 8 (video) - Actress 2008
Hand to Mouth 6 (video) - Actress 2008
Impulsive Sex Acts (video) - Actress 2008
Mean Bitches Erotic Femdom 2 (video) - Actress 2008
Pretty as They Cum (video) - Actress 2008
Fucking Girls 6 (video) - Actress 2008
Naughty Book Worms 11 (video) - Actress 2008
Pretty Pussies Please 4 (video) - Actress 2008
Foot Soldiers: The Stomping Grounds (video) - Actress 2008
Oil Overload (video) - Actress 2008
Swap Meat (video) - Actress 2008
Girlvana 4 (video) - Actress 2008
Performers of the Year 2009 (video) - Actress 2008
Stoya: Atomic Tease (video) - Actress 2008
Goo 4 Two 6 (video) - Actress 2008
Oil Rigs (video) - Actress 2008
Sweet Young Things 3 (video) - Actress 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ariel Winter photo Ariel Winter
January 28, 1998
Los Angeles, California, USA
Will Poulter photo Will Poulter
January 28, 1993
England, UK
Gillian Vigman photo Gillian Vigman
January 28, 1972
New Jersey, USA
Kathryn Morris photo Kathryn Morris
January 28, 1969
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Alan Alda photo Alan Alda
January 28, 1936
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page