jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Allenina W.
Allenina W. info
Born: 1 August, 1973
Birth Name: Allan Wong
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Allenina W., Alan Wong, Allenina
Known for: She, Lost Reality (video) , Zen and the Art of Fellatio 2 (video) and more.
Allenina W. biography

This block contains the information about Allenina W. and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Allenina is an Asian Transsexual woman.

She got into the porn industry while still studying Fine Art at the University of Southern California. Her best friend in college was in the industry and she decided that it would be a sensible yet fun idea to get paid and get laid... well, typical college kid's thinking right? At school, she was studying performance art and post-modern feminism which helped her to explore the idea of pornography from multiple perspectives.
Where Allenina W. born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Allenina W. was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Allenina W. was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Allenina W. filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Allenina W. acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
She-Male Strokers (video) - Actress (as Allenina) 2003
Lost Reality (video) - Helen 2004
Zen and the Art of Fellatio 2 (video) - Actress 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mark Strong photo Mark Strong
August 1, 1963
London, England, UK
Devanny Pinn photo Devanny Pinn
August 1, 1989
Houston, Texas, USA
Eduardo Noriega photo Eduardo Noriega
August 1, 1973
Santander, Cantabria, Spain
Demián Bichir photo Demián Bichir
August 1, 1963
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Jack O'Connell
August 1, 1989
Derby, England, UK
Latest Movies
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page