Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Amber Brkich
Amber Brkich
Advertisement
Amber Brkich info
Born: 11 August, 1978
Birth Name: Amber Joy Brkich
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Also Known As: Amber Brkich, Rob & Amber, Amber Mariano
Spouse: Rob Mariano (16 April 2005 – present) 2 children
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: Wonder Boys and more.
Where Amber Brkich born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Amber Brkich was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Amber Brkich was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Amber Brkich filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Amber Brkich acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Wonder Boys - Extra (uncredited) $35M 2000 $5.81M $19.4M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Embeth Davidtz photo Embeth Davidtz
August 11, 1965
Lafayette, Indiana, USA
Hulk Hogan photo Hulk Hogan
August 11, 1953
Augusta, Georgia, USA
Anna Gunn photo Anna Gunn
August 11, 1968
Santa Fe, New Mexico, USA
Will Friedle photo Will Friedle
August 11, 1976
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Alyson Stoner photo Alyson Stoner
August 11, 1993
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page