trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Amir Blumenfeld
Advertisement
Amir Blumenfeld info
Born: 18 January, 1983
Birth Name: Amir Shmuel Blumenfeld
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Nickname: Andy Bloom
Known for: The Old Man and the Seymour (short) and more.
Watch movies with Amir Blumenfeld online
Where Amir Blumenfeld born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Amir Blumenfeld was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Amir Blumenfeld was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Amir Blumenfeld filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Amir Blumenfeld acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Old Man and the Seymour (short) - Lewis Plunkett 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
M.C. Gainey photo M.C. Gainey
January 18, 1948
Jackson, Mississippi, USA
Jay Chou photo Jay Chou
January 18, 1979
Taipei, Taiwan
Morgan York photo Morgan York
January 18, 1993
Burbank, California, USA
Kevin Costner photo Kevin Costner
January 18, 1955
Lynwood, California, USA
Antje Traue photo Antje Traue
January 18, 1981
Mittweida, Germany
Latest Movies
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page