Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ana Serradilla
Ana Serradilla
Advertisement
Ana Serradilla info
Born: 9 August, 1978
Birth Name: Ana Isabel Serradilla Garcia
Known for: Dйficit , Amor de madre (short) , El brindis , Un mundo raro , Tired of Kissing Frogs and more.
Where Ana Serradilla born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ana Serradilla was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ana Serradilla was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ana Serradilla filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ana Serradilla acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Tired of Kissing Frogs - Martha $2.1M 2006
El brindis - Emilia $1.5M 2007
Amor de madre (short) - Sofia $50K 2006
Dйficit - Mafer 2007
Un mundo raro - Dianita (la de las vueltecitas) 2001
Eros una vez Marнa - Marнa 2007
El duende del reloj (short) - Ericka 2000
La otra familia - Ivana 2011
Corazуn marchito - Ella 2007
Euforia - Ana 2009
Preludio - Ella, Executive Producer 2010
All Inclusive - Macarena 2008
Sexo, amor y otras perversiones - Mirtha (segment "Por Amor") 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Audrey Tautou
August 9, 1976
Beaumont, Puy-de-Dфme, France
Jessica Capshaw photo Jessica Capshaw
August 9, 1976
Columbia, Missouri, USA
Sam Elliott photo Sam Elliott
August 9, 1944
Sacramento, California, USA
Anna Kendrick photo Anna Kendrick
August 9, 1985
Portland, Maine, USA
Kevin McKidd photo Kevin McKidd
August 9, 1973
Elgin, Moray, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page