jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
André Hennicke
André Hennicke info
Born: 21 September, 1958
Also Known As: Andrй Hennicke, Andrй M. Hennicke
Awards: 2 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: Antibodies , Falling Rocks , Knockin' on Heaven's Door , The Countess , Pandorum and more.
Where André Hennicke born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where André Hennicke was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where André Hennicke was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

André Hennicke filmography

Here you can learn about the movies André Hennicke acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pandorum - Hunter Leader (as Andrй M. Hennicke) $33M 2009 $4.42M $10.3M
The Countess - Andreas Berthoni (as Andrй M. Hennicke) $8.5M 2009
Falling Rocks - Alex $2.5M 2000
Antibodies - Gabriel Engel $2.3M 2005
Knockin' on Heaven's Door - Producer 1997 $3.3K $3.3K
Kaskade rьckwдrts - Bдrtiger Student 1984
Sunny Point - Actor 1994
Solotalent (short) - Assistent Harry 1996
Return from the Desert - Thomas Tдnzer 1990
Invincible - Detective 2001 $14.3K $80.6K
Novalis - Die blaue Blume - Selmnitz 1995
Biologie - Actor 1990
Der Besucher - Leon, Writer (writer) 1992
Verspielte Nдchte - Michel 1997
Der Magdalenenbaum - Junger Mann 1989
Schnee in der Neujahrsnacht - Henry 1999
Die Schauspielerin - Mark Lцwenthal 1988
Cold Is the Breath of Evening - Bernhard 2000
Junge Leute in der Stadt - Robert 1985
As Far As My Feet Will Carry Me - Bauknecht 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David Wenham
September 21, 1965
Marrickville, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Aleksa Palladino photo Aleksa Palladino
September 21, 1980
New York City, New York, USA
Bill Murray photo Bill Murray
September 21, 1950
Wilmette, Illinois, USA
Robert Hoffman photo Robert Hoffman
September 21, 1980
Gainesville, Florida, USA
Maggie Grace photo Maggie Grace
September 21, 1983
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page