jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Andrew Barrow
Advertisement
Andrew Barrow info
Born: 18 January, 1964
Also Known As: Andrew Barrow, Andrew Borrow
Known for: Love and Death on Long Island , Second Mourning (short) and more.
Where Andrew Barrow born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Andrew Barrow was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Andrew Barrow was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Andrew Barrow filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Andrew Barrow acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Second Mourning (short) - Writer (written by) $2K 2009
Love and Death on Long Island - Harry 1997 $78.2K $2.54M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Antje Traue photo Antje Traue
January 18, 1981
Mittweida, Germany
Alison Arngrim photo Alison Arngrim
January 18, 1962
New York City, New York, USA
Britt McKillip
January 18, 1991
British Columbia, Canada
Takeshi Kitano photo Takeshi Kitano
January 18, 1947
Tokyo, Japan
Kevin Costner photo Kevin Costner
January 18, 1955
Lynwood, California, USA
Latest Movies
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page