Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Andrew Copp
Andrew Copp info
Born: 10 August, 1972
Birth Name: Andrew Mark Copp
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Nickname: The Flop
Also Known As: Andrew Copp, Andy Copp, Andrew M. Copp, Andrew Mark Copp, Andwew Coppeymin
Known for: Slumber Party Murder Mania (video short) , Filthy McNastiest: Apocalypse Fuck! (video) , Black Sun (video) , The Mutilation Man (video) , Coming Up for Air (short) and more.
Where Andrew Copp born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Andrew Copp was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Andrew Copp was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Andrew Copp filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Andrew Copp acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Coming Up for Air (short) - Boom Operator, Sound, Second Unit Director $10K 2005
Black Sun (video) - Poem Reading Voice (voice), Producer, Director, Cinematographer, Editor, Writer $2K 2003
Filthy McNastiest: Apocalypse Fuck! (video) - Eugene Duqua $500 2005
Slumber Party Murder Mania (video short) - Mr. Aarons 2004
The Mutilation Man (video) - Executive Producer, Producer, Director, Cinematographer, Editor, Writer, Special Makeup Effects Artist 1998
My Sweet Satan (short) - Party Kid 1994
Faces of Schlock (video short) - The Reverend (segment "Diagnoses Terror") 2005
True Nature - Special Makeup Effects Assistant 2010
Atrocity Circle (video) - Angry Rapist, Producer, Director, Cinematographer, Editor, Writer 2005
Freakshow Deluxe (video documentary) - Producer, Director, Cinematographer, Editor, Composer 2003
Ingression - TV News Announcer (voice), Thanks 2010
The Manson Family - Paul (as Andy Copp), Special Makeup Effects Artist 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Antonio Banderas photo Antonio Banderas
August 10, 1960
Mбlaga, Mбlaga, Andalucнa, Spain
Joanna Garcia photo Joanna Garcia
August 10, 1979
Tampa, Florida, USA
Angie Harmon photo Angie Harmon
August 10, 1972
Dallas, Texas, USA
Rosanna Arquette photo Rosanna Arquette
August 10, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Mike McGlone photo Mike McGlone
August 10, 1972
White Plains, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page