jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Andrew Marr
Advertisement
Andrew Marr info
Born: 31 July, 1959
Birth Name: Andrew William Stevenson Marr
Spouse: Jacqueline Ashley ( 1987 – present) 3 children
Awards: 5 wins
Known for: Brand Spanking (short) and more.
Where Andrew Marr born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Andrew Marr was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Andrew Marr was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Andrew Marr filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Andrew Marr acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Brand Spanking (short) - Voice of Why We Buy 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dean Cain photo Dean Cain
July 31, 1966
Mt. Clemens, Michigan, USA
Eve Best photo Eve Best
July 31, 1971
London, England, UK
B.J. Novak photo B.J. Novak
July 31, 1979
Newton, Massachusetts, USA
Rico Rodriguez photo Rico Rodriguez
July 31, 1998
College Station, Texas, USA
Wesley Snipes photo Wesley Snipes
July 31, 1962
Orlando, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page