demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Andrew McNair
Advertisement
Andrew McNair info
Born: 15 June, 1979
Birth Name: Andrew Robert McNair
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Also Known As: Andrew McNair, Andy McNair, Andrew Mcnair
Known for: Halal Harry and more.
Where Andrew McNair born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Andrew McNair was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Andrew McNair was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Andrew McNair filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Andrew McNair acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Halal Harry - Harry (as Andy McNair) 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Neil Patrick Harris photo Neil Patrick Harris
June 15, 1973
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Jake Busey photo Jake Busey
June 15, 1971
Los Angeles, California, USA
Julie Hagerty photo Julie Hagerty
June 15, 1955
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Denzel Whitaker photo Denzel Whitaker
June 15, 1990
Torrance, California, USA
Leah Remini photo Leah Remini
June 15, 1970
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page