madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Andrew Ordon
Andrew Ordon
Advertisement
Andrew Ordon info
Born: 9 December, 1958
Birth Name: Andrew Paul Ordon
Also Known As: Andrew Ordon, Dr. Andrew Ordon, Dr. Phil McGraw
Andrew Ordon biography

This block contains the information about Andrew Ordon and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Dr. Andrew Ordon, M.D., F.A.C.S., Co-Stars on the syndicated and Emmy Nominated (Outstanding Talk Show-Informative), "The Doctors." Dr. Ordon was hand picked for the show by Dr. Phil McGraw who refers to Dr. Ordon as "the governor of plastic surgery" and the "plastic surgeon to the stars". No stranger to television, Dr. Ordon has been featured on major television shows including 20/20, "Entertainment Tonight", "Inside Hollywood", BBC, "48 Hours", NBC News, ABC News and "The Hollywood 411".
Where Andrew Ordon born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Andrew Ordon was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Andrew Ordon was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Simon Helberg photo Simon Helberg
December 9, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jesse Metcalfe photo Jesse Metcalfe
December 9, 1978
Carmel Valley, California, USA
Kirk Douglas
December 9, 1916
Amsterdam, New York, U
Beau Bridges photo Beau Bridges
December 9, 1941
Hollywood, California, USA
Judi Dench photo Judi Dench
December 9, 1934
York, North Yorkshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page