Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Anette Hellwig
Advertisement
Anette Hellwig info
Born: 9 December, 1970
Height: 1.69 (5' 6½")
Also Known As: Anette Hellwig, Annette Hellwig
Known for: Das Leben danach , Der Blaue and more.
Where Anette Hellwig born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Anette Hellwig was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Anette Hellwig was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Anette Hellwig filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Anette Hellwig acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Der Blaue - Heidi Pohlschrцder 1994
Das Leben danach - Himmlische Aussichten (short) - Hanna 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kirk Douglas
December 9, 1916
Amsterdam, New York, U
Michael Dorn photo Michael Dorn
December 9, 1952
Luling, Texas, USA
Reiko Aylesworth photo Reiko Aylesworth
December 9, 1972
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Beau Bridges photo Beau Bridges
December 9, 1941
Hollywood, California, USA
Simon Helberg photo Simon Helberg
December 9, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page