trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Angelina Aucello
Advertisement
Angelina Aucello info
Born: 19 April, 1987
Birth Name: Angelina Marie Aucello
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Nickname: Angie
Known for: The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll , The Biggest Fan , Cadillac Records , The Winning Season , Assassination of a High School President and more.
Angelina Aucello biography

This block contains the information about Angelina Aucello and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Angelina resides in a small suburban town in Monmouth County, New Jersey. She is a 2005 graduate of Marlboro High School. Angelina is currently (as of November 2007) enrolled at Ramapo College of New Jersey as a full-time honors undergraduate student working towards a B.S. in Business Administration with a concentration in Marketing and a minor in Italian. After an expected early-graduation in the Fall of 2008, Angelina plans to continue her education and obtain an MBA.
Where Angelina Aucello born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Angelina Aucello was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Angelina Aucello was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Angelina Aucello filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Angelina Aucello acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Cadillac Records - Teenybopper (uncredited) $12M 2008 $3.45M $8.13M
Assassination of a High School President - St. Donovan's Student (uncredited) $11.5M 2008
The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll - Drummer's Girlfriend $5M 2009
The Biggest Fan - Groupie 2002
The Winning Season - Cheerleader Dancer #3 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kate Hudson photo Kate Hudson
April 19, 1979
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tim Curry photo Tim Curry
April 19, 1946
Grappenhall, Cheshire, England, UK
Jennifer Taylor photo Jennifer Taylor
April 19, 1972
New Jersey, USA
James Franco photo James Franco
April 19, 1978
Palo Alto, California, USA
Shannon Lee photo Shannon Lee
April 19, 1969
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page