Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Anita Hart
Anita Hart
Advertisement
Anita Hart info
Born: 26 September, 1972
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Anita Hart, Anita Hartshorn, Anita Hart Shorn, Anita M. Hartshorn
Awards: 1 win
Known for: The Green Hornet , Wild Wild West , Evan Almighty , Titanic , Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle and more.
Where Anita Hart born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Anita Hart was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Anita Hart was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Anita Hart filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Anita Hart acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Titanic - Stunts $200M 1997 $28.6M $601M
Evan Almighty - Stunts $175M 2007 $31.2M $100M
Wild Wild West - Stunts $170M 1999 $36.4M $114M
The Green Hornet - Stunt Performer (Reporter) $120M 2011 $33.5M $87.1M
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle - Stunt Double (Demi Moore) $120M 2003 $37.6M $101M
Mr. & Mrs. Smith - Additional Stunt Double (Angelina Jolie) (uncredited), Utility Stunts $110M 2005 $50.3M $186M
Starship Troopers - Stunts (uncredited) $100M 1997 $22.1M $54.7M
Batman Forever - Stunts (uncredited) $100M 1995 $184M
Volcano - Stunts $90M 1997 $14.6M $47.5M
Showtime - Stunts $85M 2002 $15M $37.9M
Ocean's Eleven - Stunts (uncredited) $85M 2001 $38.1M $183M
The Rundown - Stunt Double (Rosario Dawson) $85M 2003 $18.5M $47.6M
The 13th Warrior - Stunts (uncredited) $85M 1999 $10.3M $32.7M
The Haunting - Stunts $80M 1999 $33.4M $91.2M
The Invasion - Stunts (uncredited) $80M 2007 $5.95M $15.1M
Little Nicky - Stunts $80M 2000 $16.1M $39.4M
Deja Vu - Stunts $75M 2006 $20.6M $64M
Hard Rain - Stunts $70M 1998 $8.01M $19.8M
Fire Down Below - Stunts (uncredited) $60M 1997 $6.07M $16.1M
Money Train - Stunts $60M 1995 $35.3M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lysette Anthony photo Lysette Anthony
September 26, 1963
London, England, UK
Linda Hamilton photo Linda Hamilton
September 26, 1956
Salisbury, Maryland, USA
Tricia O'Kelley photo Tricia O'Kelley
September 26, 1968
Melrose, Massachusetts, USA
James Caviezel photo James Caviezel
September 26, 1968
Mount Vernon, Washington, USA
Yaniv Schulman photo Yaniv Schulman
September 26, 1984
New York ci
Latest Movies
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page