Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Anne Depétrini
Advertisement
Anne Depétrini info
Born: 21 September, 1969
Also Known As: Anne Depйtrini, Anne Depetrini
Known for: Il reste du jambon? , Seuls two and more.
Where Anne Depétrini born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Anne Depétrini was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Anne Depétrini was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Anne Depétrini filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Anne Depétrini acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Seuls two - La jeune femme 2008
Il reste du jambon? - Director, Writer (as Anne Depetrini) 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Angus Macfadyen photo Angus Macfadyen
September 21, 1963
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
David Wenham
September 21, 1965
Marrickville, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Aleksa Palladino photo Aleksa Palladino
September 21, 1980
New York City, New York, USA
Robert Hoffman photo Robert Hoffman
September 21, 1980
Gainesville, Florida, USA
Joseph Mazzello photo Joseph Mazzello
September 21, 1983
Rhinebeck, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page