madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Annie Parisse
Annie Parisse
Advertisement
Annie Parisse info
Born: 31 July, 1975
Birth Name: Anne Marie Cancelmi
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Spouse: Paul Sparks (? – present) 1 child
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: National Treasure , How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days , Monster, Blackbird , What Just Happened and more.
Where Annie Parisse born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Annie Parisse was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Annie Parisse was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Annie Parisse filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Annie Parisse acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
National Treasure - Agent Dawes $100M 2004 $35.1M $173M
Monster-in-Law - Morgan $60M 2005 $23.1M $82.9M
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days - Jeannie $50M 2003 $23.8M $106M
What Just Happened - 'Fiercely' Actress $25M 2008 $193K $1.09M
Blackbird - Angie $475K 2007
Bubble-Rama (short) - Darcy $90K 2008
First Person Singular - Mimi 2009
On the Q.T. - Wendy 1999
Tickling Leo - Delphina Adams 2009
Prime - Katherine 2005 $6.22M $22.7M
Definitely, Maybe - Anne 2008 $11.5M $32M
Woman in Burka (short) - Annie 2008
Pagans - Elise Ashton 2004
The Tested - Lisa Varone 2010
My Own Love Song - Nora 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Michael Biehn photo Michael Biehn
July 31, 1956
Anniston, Alabama, USA
Eve Best photo Eve Best
July 31, 1971
London, England, UK
Dean Cain photo Dean Cain
July 31, 1966
Mt. Clemens, Michigan, USA
Richard Griffiths photo Richard Griffiths
July 31, 1947
Thornaby-on-Tees, Cleveland, England, UK
Wesley Snipes photo Wesley Snipes
July 31, 1962
Orlando, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page