Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Annie Roig
Advertisement
Annie Roig info
Born: 29 May, 1985
Birth Name: Anne Roig
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Known for: Watching the Detectives , Blood Feud (video) , Pretty to Think So and more.
Where Annie Roig born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Annie Roig was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Annie Roig was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Annie Roig filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Annie Roig acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Watching the Detectives - Customer (uncredited) $2M 2007
Pretty to Think So - Pop Waitress $300K 2008
Blood Feud (video) - Vampire #15 $45K 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rupert Everett photo Rupert Everett
May 29, 1959
Burnham Deepdale, Norfolk, England, UK
Annette Bening photo Annette Bening
May 29, 1958
Topeka, Kansas, USA
David Burtka
May 29, 1975
Dearborn, Michigan, USA
Zulay Henao photo Zulay Henao
May 29, 1979
Medellin, Colombia
Ted Levine photo Ted Levine
May 29, 1957
Bellaire, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page