Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Anthony Ingram
Advertisement
Anthony Ingram info
Born: 27 November, 1966
Birth Name: Anthony Frederick Phillips
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Anthony Ingram, Anthony F. Ingram
Known for: How to Kill Your Neighbor's Dog , Nosepicker's Anonymous (short) , Groomed (short) and more.
Where Anthony Ingram born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Anthony Ingram was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Anthony Ingram was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Anthony Ingram filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Anthony Ingram acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
How to Kill Your Neighbor's Dog - Man #2 (as Anthony F. Ingram) $7.3M 2000 $19K $48.6K
Groomed (short) - Phil 1996
Nosepicker's Anonymous (short) - Tommy Pickton 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sharlto Copley photo Sharlto Copley
November 27, 1973
Johannesburg, South Africa
Jaleel White photo Jaleel White
November 27, 1976
Pasadena, California, USA
Kirk Acevedo photo Kirk Acevedo
November 27, 1971
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Michael Vartan photo Michael Vartan
November 27, 1968
Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, Оle-de-France, France
Jessica Grace Smith
November 27, 1988
Dannevirke, New Zeala
Latest Movies
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page