jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Antje Hagen
Advertisement
Antje Hagen info
Born: 10 August, 1938
Also Known As: Antje Hagen, Antje Hagen-Jendrich
Spouse: Gьnter Jendrich ( 1966 – May 1969) (his death) 1 child
Known for: Walking Upright , Bin ich sexy? and more.
Where Antje Hagen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Antje Hagen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Antje Hagen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Antje Hagen filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Antje Hagen acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Walking Upright - Hanna Wittkowski 1976
Bin ich sexy? - Isole v. Reichenberg 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joanna Garcia photo Joanna Garcia
August 10, 1979
Tampa, Florida, USA
Leo Fitzpatrick photo Leo Fitzpatrick
August 10, 1978
Orange, New Jersey, USA
Rosanna Arquette photo Rosanna Arquette
August 10, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Angie Harmon photo Angie Harmon
August 10, 1972
Dallas, Texas, USA
Justin Theroux photo Justin Theroux
August 10, 1971
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Latest Movies
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page