joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Antonio Lewis Todd
Advertisement
Antonio Lewis Todd info
Born: 11 June, 1964
Also Known As: Antonio Lewis Todd, Antonio Todd, Antonio L. Todd, Antonio Lewis
Known for: 17 Again , No Code of Conduct , Stuck on You , Shadow Conspiracy , Hood of Horror and more.
Watch movies with Antonio Lewis Todd online
Movie Year
17 Again 17 Again 2009
Where Antonio Lewis Todd born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Antonio Lewis Todd was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Antonio Lewis Todd was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Antonio Lewis Todd filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Antonio Lewis Todd acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Stuck on You - Stunts $55M 2003 $9.41M $33.8M
Shadow Conspiracy - Basketball Player (as Antonio Todd) $45M 1997 $1.37M $2.15M
17 Again - Referee (1989) $20M 2009 $23.7M $64.1M
No Code of Conduct - Rookie #1 $12M 1998
Hood of Horror - Limo Driver $5M 2006
5ive Man Confession (short) - Russ $7K 2008
Higher Learning - Adam (as Antonio Todd) 1995 $38.3M
Malevolence - Black Man (as Antonio L. Todd) 1999
The Heartbreak Kid - Stunts (as Antonio Todd) 2007 $14M $36.8M
Lockdown - Hill (as Antonio L. Todd) 2000 $83.4K $449K
The Fear - Gerald (as Antonio Todd) 1995
A Letter from Death Row - Cop #2 (as Antonio Lewis) 1998
The Scout - Yankee Player 1994 $2.67M
Little Big League - Mickey Scales 1994 $12.2M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ivana Baquero photo Ivana Baquero
June 11, 1994
Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Gene Wilder photo Gene Wilder
June 11, 1933
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Joshua Jackson photo Joshua Jackson
June 11, 1978
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Peter Dinklage photo Peter Dinklage
June 11, 1969
Morristown, New Jersey, USA
Shia LaBeouf photo Shia LaBeouf
June 11, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page