madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ashlee Gillespie
Ashlee Gillespie
Advertisement
Ashlee Gillespie info
Born: 13 April, 1985
Birth Name: Ashlee Britt Gillespie
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Spouse: ? (? – present)
Known for: Of Silence , First Daughter and more.
Where Ashlee Gillespie born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ashlee Gillespie was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ashlee Gillespie was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ashlee Gillespie filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ashlee Gillespie acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
First Daughter - Awestruck Student (uncredited) 2004 $4M $9.06M
Of Silence - Haley 2011
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Erick Avari photo Erick Avari
April 13, 1952
Darjeeling, India
Courtney Peldon photo Courtney Peldon
April 13, 1981
New York City, New York, USA
Ron Perlman photo Ron Perlman
April 13, 1950
New York City, New York, USA
Paul Sorvino photo Paul Sorvino
April 13, 1939
Brooklyn, New York, USA
William Sadler photo William Sadler
April 13, 1950
Buffalo, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page