Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ashley Leggat
Ashley Leggat
Ashley Leggat info
Born: 26 September, 1986
Birth Name: Ashley Margaret Anne Leggat
Height: 1.66 (5' 5½")
Nickname: Ash
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen , The Jerk Theory and more.
Where Ashley Leggat born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ashley Leggat was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ashley Leggat was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ashley Leggat filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ashley Leggat acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen - Marcia $15M 2004 $9.35M $29.3M
The Jerk Theory - Britney 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Daniel Buran photo Daniel Buran
September 26, 1974
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Talulah Riley photo Talulah Riley
September 26, 1985
Hertfordshire, England, UK
Christina Milian photo Christina Milian
September 26, 1981
Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Tricia O'Kelley photo Tricia O'Kelley
September 26, 1968
Melrose, Massachusetts, USA
Jack LaLanne photo Jack LaLanne
September 26, 1914
San Francisco, California, U
Latest Movies
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page