jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Barbara Whinnery
Barbara Whinnery
Barbara Whinnery info
Born: 1 July, 1953
Also Known As: Barbara Whinnery, Barbara K. Whinnery
Known for: Hamburger: The Motion Picture , Stewardess School , Crawlspace , Hot to Trot , Miracles and more.
Where Barbara Whinnery born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Barbara Whinnery was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Barbara Whinnery was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Barbara Whinnery filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Barbara Whinnery acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hamburger: The Motion Picture - Sister Sara 1986
Crawlspace - Harriet Watkins 1986
Stewardess School - Gushy Woman 1986
Miracles - The Hooker 1986
Hot to Trot - Denise 1988 $6.44M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dan Aykroyd photo Dan Aykroyd
July 1, 1952
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Hilarie Burton photo Hilarie Burton
July 1, 1982
Sterling, Virginia, USA
Alan Ruck photo Alan Ruck
July 1, 1956
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Mitch Hewer
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Julianne Nicholson photo Julianne Nicholson
July 1, 1971
Medford, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page