joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ben Aldridge
Ben Aldridge
Advertisement
Ben Aldridge info
Born: 12 November, 1985
Birth Name: Ben Charles Aldridge
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Known for: Toast and more.
Watch movies with Ben Aldridge online
Movie Year
Toast Toast 2010
Where Ben Aldridge born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ben Aldridge was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ben Aldridge was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ben Aldridge filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ben Aldridge acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Toast - Stuart 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Radha Mitchell photo Radha Mitchell
November 12, 1973
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Megan Mullally photo Megan Mullally
November 12, 1958
Los Angeles, California, USA
Alexandra Maria Lara photo Alexandra Maria Lara
November 12, 1978
Bucharest, Romania
Ashley Williams photo Ashley Williams
November 12, 1978
Westchester County, New York, USA
Anne Hathaway photo Anne Hathaway
November 12, 1982
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page