jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ben Mitchell
Ben Mitchell
Advertisement
Ben Mitchell info
Born: 7 July, 1980
Also Known As: Ben Mitchell, Benjamin Mitchell
Known for: Father , I'm Not Harry Jenson. , An Aggressive Gift (short) , Mr. Nice Guy , Love Has No Language and more.
Where Ben Mitchell born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ben Mitchell was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ben Mitchell was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ben Mitchell filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ben Mitchell acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
I'm Not Harry Jenson. - Jon $150K 2009
Mr. Nice Guy - NEA Agent 1997 $5.25M $12.7M
Father - Police Officer 1990
An Aggressive Gift (short) - The Playboy 2008
Love Has No Language - Lucky Shaman 2008
The Shoe Box (short) - Paul Miller 2009
Curry Munchers - Ian 2011
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bill Campbell photo Bill Campbell
July 7, 1959
Charlottesville, Virginia, USA
Marika Dominczyk photo Marika Dominczyk
July 7, 1980
Kielce, Poland
Robin Weigert photo Robin Weigert
July 7, 1969
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Claire Holt photo Claire Holt
July 7, 1988
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Jorja Fox photo Jorja Fox
July 7, 1968
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page