Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Benji Schwimmer
Benji Schwimmer info
Born: 18 January, 1984
Birth Name: Benjiman Daniel Schwimmer
Nickname: Benji / Geege
Also Known As: Benji Schwimmer, Benji
Known for: Love N' Dancing , Leading Ladies and more.
Where Benji Schwimmer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Benji Schwimmer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Benji Schwimmer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Benji Schwimmer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Benji Schwimmer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Love N' Dancing - Keith Miller 2009
Leading Ladies - Cedric Michaels, Choreographer (specialty) 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Takeshi Kitano photo Takeshi Kitano
January 18, 1947
Tokyo, Japan
Britt McKillip
January 18, 1991
British Columbia, Canada
Alison Arngrim photo Alison Arngrim
January 18, 1962
New York City, New York, USA
Dave Bautista photo Dave Bautista
January 18, 1969
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Kevin Costner photo Kevin Costner
January 18, 1955
Lynwood, California, USA
Latest Movies
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page