Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Bill Fellows
Bill Fellows
Advertisement
Bill Fellows info
Born: 25 May, 1957
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Bill Fellows, Billy Fellows, Bill Fellowes
Known for: Laminat (short) , Act of God , Sub Zero , Perfect to Begin (short) , The Tournament and more.
Watch movies with Bill Fellows online
Movie Year
United United 2011
Where Bill Fellows born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Bill Fellows was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Bill Fellows was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Bill Fellows filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Bill Fellows acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Tournament - Pub Landlord $8M 2009
Perfect to Begin (short) - Dad 2007
Act of God - Murphy 2009
Laminat (short) - Jack 2010
Sub Zero - Bridges 2006
Other Side of the Game - Gary Dempsey 2009
Sports Day 3D (short) - Head Master 2010
How Sleep the Brave - Jamieson (as Billy Fellows) 1981
SoulBoy - Billy Mcain 2010
Stormy Monday - Workman 1988 $1.79M
Zombie Women of Satan - Henry Zander 2009
Until Death - P. C. Davis 2002
Pocket Thief (short) - Policeman 2006
3 Crosses - Neville jessop 2009
Witch House: The Legend of Petronel Haxley - John Stearne 2008
Romans 12:20 (short) - Cid 2 2008
In Our Name - Dr John Tennant 2010
Bait Room (short) - Adamson 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ray Stevenson photo Ray Stevenson
May 25, 1964
Lisburn, Northern Ireland, UK
Anne Heche
May 25, 1969
Aurora, Ohio, USA
Ian McKellen photo Ian McKellen
May 25, 1939
Burnley, Lancashire, England, UK
Jacki Weaver photo Jacki Weaver
May 25, 1947
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Jamie Kennedy photo Jamie Kennedy
May 25, 1970
Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page