pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Billy Unger
Billy Unger
Advertisement
Billy Unger info
Born: 15 October, 1995
Birth Name: William Brent Unger
Awards: 1 win & 1 nomination
Known for: National Treasure: Book of Secrets , Changeling , Bride Wars , Crank: High Voltage , Monster Mutt and more.
Where Billy Unger born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Billy Unger was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Billy Unger was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Billy Unger filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Billy Unger acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
National Treasure: Book of Secrets - Charles Gates $130M 2007 $65.4M $220M
Changeling - Screaming Boy (voice) (uncredited) $55M 2008 $489K $35.7M
Bride Wars - Additional Voice (voice) $30M 2009 $21.1M $58.7M
Crank: High Voltage - Young Chev $20M 2009 $6.96M $13.6M
Monster Mutt - Zack Taylor $8M 2011
The Invited - Additional Voices (voice) $7M 2010
Rock Slyde - Young Rock $350K 2009
Cop Dog - Robby North $300K 2008
Seven's Eleven: Sweet Toys (short) - Frankie 2007
Opposite Day - Sammy Benson 2009
You Again - Ben 2010 $8.41M $25.7M
Sammy's Adventures: The Secret Passage - Hatchling Sammy (voice) 2010
Jack and the Beanstalk (video) - Prince Charming 2010
Alabama Moon - Additional Voices 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Penny Marshall photo Penny Marshall
October 15, 1943
The Bronx, New York, USA
Sevy Di Cione photo Sevy Di Cione
October 15, 1969
Caracas, Venezuela
Shawn Andrews photo Shawn Andrews
October 15, 1971
Massachusetts, USA
Vincent Martella photo Vincent Martella
October 15, 1992
Rochester, New York, USA
John Getz photo John Getz
October 15, 1946
Davenport, Iowa, USA
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page